ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14061011
nr 1406 1011
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
(1907-1988), Sverige
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman (1907-1988), Sweden. Monogramsignerad AW, dated -57, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 60x49, outer dimensions including frame: 65x54,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad AW, daterad -57, kustmotiv. Olja på duk, 60x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x54 cm
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1988.
SEK 900
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:29:17
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
800 kr
6
Jul 5
Specialauktion Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
Read more about Specialauktion Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
Read more about Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman